Doctor profile · Federal record

Dr. Victoria Lim

Dentist · Dentist · Milpitas, CA

  • NPI 1427484393
  • 13 yrs on file
  • Licensed in 2 states
  • Female
  • Group practice
  • No sanctions

Practice & contact

NPPES Updated May 11, 2026
Primary practice
1120 Cadillac CT
Milpitas, CA 950353058
(408) 945-7593
Mailing address
106 Hildebrand Drive
Los Gatos, CA 95032

Credentials & registration

NPPES · NUCC
NPI registered
September 2013 — 13 yrs on file
Profile last updated
December 20, 2021
Specialty taxonomy
122300000X — NUCC code
State licenses (2)
California #62795 · Texas #29506

Federal sanctions & exclusions

OIG LEIE Updated May 11, 2026

No sanctions, exclusions or revocations on file

Checked against OIG LEIE on NPI 1427484393. Last verified May 11, 2026.

Open Payments

Industry payments received

CMS Open Payments
All-time total
$75
Transactions
1
Manufacturers
1
Payer (manufacturer) Industry Txns Amount
Align Technology, INC. 1 $75.00

By nature of payment

Consulting Fee
$75

Frequently asked questions

Auto-generated from federal data
What is Dr. Victoria Lim's medical specialty?
Dr. Victoria Lim practices Dentist in Milpitas, CA.
Where does Dr. Victoria Lim practice?
Dr. Victoria Lim practices at 1120 Cadillac CT, Milpitas, CA 950353058. Office phone: 4089457593.
What is Dr. Victoria Lim's NPI?
Dr. Victoria Lim's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1427484393, issued by NPPES.